Johnny Yong Bosch

Johnny Yong Bosch

Birthday: 6 January 1976, Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: John Jay Bosch
Height: 175 cm
Johnny Yong Bosch was born on January 6, 1976 in Kansas City, Missouri, USA as John Jay Bosch. He is known for his work on Kôdo giasu: Hangyaku no rurûshu (2006), Bleach (2004) and Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (1993). He has been married to Amy Bosch since March 21, 2003. They have two children.
Johnny Yong Bosch's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Johnny Yong Bosch'S roles