Chris Pontius

Chris Pontius

Birthday: 16 July 1974, Pasadena, California, USA
Birth Name: Christopher Andrew Pontius
Height: 173 cm
Chris Pontius was born on July 16, 1974 in Pasadena, California, USA as Christopher Andrew Pontius. He is an actor and writer, known for Jackass: The Movie (2002), Jackass Number Two (2006) and Jackass 3D (2010). He was previously married to Claire Nolan.
Chris Pontius's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...